Herwig Kempinger*
(Steyr 1957 geb., lebt und arbeitet in Wien) Ohne Titel, Fotoarbeit, Rückseite signiert und datiert Kempinger (19)91, nummeriert 2/4, ca. 74 x 48 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
06.08.2014 - 15:00
EUR 500.-
Herwig Kempinger*
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 06.08.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 28.07. - 06.08.2014 |
Lots from other auctions
- Gustav Siegel, two armchairs, model number 715/F, designed in 1899, exhibition: this model was displayed inter alia at the Paris World’s Fair in 1900, executed by Jacob & Josef Kohn, Vienna
- Altschliffdiamant Ohrgehänge aus altem Europäischen Adelsbesitz zus. ca. 6,30 ct
- Schmuckstein Kulturperlen Collier "Marco Bicego"
- Ernst Fuchs *